BHS Staff Directory

Departments

Business Administration
English
Family and Consumer Science
Health
Health Careers
Mathematics
Miltary Science
Music
Physical Education
Science
Social Studies
Special Education
Technology Education
Visual Arts
World Language



Alphabetical Staff Listing

Professional StaffNon-licensed Staff



Professional Staff

Aas, Jeff
Baker, Sarah
Bardwell-Ross, Ann
Bartlett, Melissa
Benner, Jean
Bernard, Gina
Bieberdorf, Eric
Boell, Matthew
Bontrager, Rebecca
Bowman, Ann
Brandt, Julie
Brink, Bob
Bryant, Dan
Chaffee, Carly
Colligan, Brent
Copenace, Billy
Curran, Erin
Czech, Bob
Deden, John
Deer, Jacqueline
Dingman, Scott
Doschadis, Carol
Falk, Lynn
Fettig, Chris
Filipkowski, Rick
Fraley, Jenny
Freundschuh, Seth
Fuller, Megan
Gauwitz, Lisa
George, Michelle
Gooch, David
Goodwin, Paul
Graefe, Lisa
Guida, Travis
Hammitt, Bryan
Hendricks, Troy
Hengel, Kelley
Hewitt, Terry
Hildenbrand, Lori
Hoffmann, Jessica
Holter, Mike
Justice, Chris
Karger, Lynn
Kemp, Jessica
Knudson, Seth
Koester, Jason
Krause, Heidi
LaValla, Joe
Leindecker, Renee
Lind, Paula
Lindahl, Myra
Lund, Jackie
MacKinnon, Amanda
Manteufel-Underwood, Mandi
Maus, Julie
Mayclin, Tim
McRae, Kristen
Millar, Debbie
Muller, Jamie
Mutnansky, Christy
Nelson, Holly
Nordby, Gabe
Nordquist, Gretchen
Ohl, Mike
Olson, Brian
Olson, Kristen
Olson, Jeffrey
Olson, Andy
Pagnac, Angie
Palmer, Tiffany
Quade, Jodi
Ritchie, Heather
Saari, James
Salander, Matt
Schoonover, Kelly
Schreiber, Ken
Sedler, Ryan
Seykora, Ranae
Sheffield, Amy
St.John, Carol
Stefanich, Brian
Stevens, Mike
Strand, Rob
Swanson, Leigh
Takkunen, Brad
Toward, Rick
VanWilgen-Hammit, Kris
Veronen, Mark
Voge, Jennifer
Waliczek, Donna
Wall, Alexis
Wangberg, Katherine
Westrum, Jacob
Wickum, Derek
Woods, Carey
Wright, Jan
Back to Top



Non-Licensed Staff

Anderson, Mitchell
Anderson, Jennifer
Bahr, Rod
Brooks, Patrica
Burnham, Shawna
Cervenka, Barry
Cox, Ken
Dagstad, Rick
Daniel, Concha
Daniels, Carol
Davis, Shawn
Dellapaolera, Kaci
Eastling, Brian
Eichstadt, Laura
Erickson, Gina
Fedje, Cheryl
Forseth, Mary
Glass, Bob
Guest, Sheila
Hanson, Jacob
Hardy, Duane
Harris, Pam
Henderson, Kim
Jarvi, Roger
Jerry, Judy
Jessen, Tricia
Johnson, Lisa
Joyce, William
Kluzak, Duane
Landgrebe, Diane
Larkin, Andrew
Leindecker, Scott
Lillevold, T. Duane
Lish, Kelli
Lyons, Michael
Maus, David
McCannel, David
Melberg, Tom
Molnar, Jeffery
Monson, Gail
Morris, LeRoy
Moyer, Randy
Murray, Kendra
Nelson, Eric
Newby, Linda
Nies, Kayla
Olsen, Sarah
Parkos, Margene
Pederson, Bob
Peterson, Josh
Peterson, Kim
Peterson, Sarah
Rust, Donna
Sande, Janice
Sandquist, Jayne
Schmidt, Ann
Schwartz, Janet
Serleth, Corie
Siemers, Teresa
Skerik, Leah
Soli, Angelina
Spitler, Charles
Stittsworth, Nancy
Strowbridge, Debbie
Tiegen, Hailey
Tiegen, Janet
Tobey, Cathy
Todavich, Cheri
Vonholdt, Lori
Ward, Jacie
Wells, Joshua
Zachow, Sara
Back to Top

You need Adobe Acrobat Reader to view PDF documents.
Copyright © 2013, Bemidji Area Schools, Bemidji High School